The Masterpiece
High Floor
Flat J
location
18 Hanoi Road, Tsim Sha Tsui
location
18 Hanoi Road, Tsim Sha Tsui
New World / Ura
New World / Ura
New World / Ura
New World / Ura
Contract Date:
Sell
$158M
$412,576
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$139,453/ft²
$99,747/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$26,283/ft²
2Rm 1Liv.Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H200224785
Update Date: 09/04/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - The Masterpiece
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
27/04/26
Flat H, Middle Floor, The Masterpiece
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$33M
$33M
SFA939ft²
2 Room(s)
@$35,144
-
Transaction
27/04/26
26/04/26
Flat H, 35/F, The Masterpiece
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$24.68M
-2%
$24.68M
SFA939ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 13.2 year(s)
13.2yrs
@$26,283
$25.25M
/
-2%
Land Reg.
26/04/26
12/03/26
Flat E, 46/F, The Masterpiece
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$32.55M
+8%
$32.55M
SFA1,025ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.4 year(s)
16.4yrs
@$31,756
$30.21M
/
+8%
Land Reg.
12/03/26
17/12/25
Flat H, 50/F, The Masterpiece
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$31.8M
+18%
$31.8M
SFA939ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$33,866
$27M
/
+18%
Land Reg.
17/12/25
20/11/25
Flat A, 32/F, The Masterpiece
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$22.7M
-10%
$22.7M
SFA1,133ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.0 year(s)
5.0yrs
@$20,035
$25.3M
/
-10%
Land Reg.
20/11/25