The Richmond
Low Floor
Flat A
location
62C Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West
location
62C Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Contract Date:
Rent
$22,800
$86/ft²
1Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H105257238
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Estate Transaction - The Richmond
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
19/05/26
Flat A, 15/F, The Richmond
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.4M
-29%
$7.4M
SFA304ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.0 year(s)
6.0yrs
@$24,342
$10.45M
/
-29%
Land Reg.
19/05/26
23/04/26
Flat A, 2/F, The Richmond
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$6.8M
-30%
$6.8M
SFA266ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.9 year(s)
5.9yrs
@$25,564
$9.74M
/
-30%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
05/02/26
Flat A, 18/F, The Richmond
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.38M
-25%
$7.38M
SFA304ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.9 year(s)
5.9yrs
@$24,276
$9.8M
/
-25%
Land Reg.
05/02/26
21/07/25
Flat D, 15/F, The Richmond
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.28M
-27%
$6.28M
SFA282ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.4 year(s)
5.4yrs
@$22,270
$8.57M
/
-27%
Land Reg.
21/07/25
25/03/25
Flat A, 8/F, The Richmond
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.3M
-32%
$6.3M
SFA304ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.0 year(s)
5.0yrs
@$20,724
$9.27M
/
-32%
Land Reg.
25/03/25