峻巒 (Park Yoho) Park Yoho Venezia 1B期

Park Vista (Park Yoho) Park Yoho Venezia (Phase 1B)

location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Contract Date:

峻巒 (Park Yoho) Park Yoho Venezia 1B期

Park Vista (Park Yoho) Park Yoho Venezia (Phase 1B)

location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Contract Date:
Last 30 days Trans.
For Sale
For Rent
7 Trans.
Price/ft² by trans. (Last 30 days)
MoM
SFA $10,987
-1.3%
No. of Block(s)
10 Blocks 499 Units
Date of Occupation Permit
29/06/2015
Facilities
Feature
Pet Allowed
Estate
School Net
No. of Carparks
Total 259 Residential Car Parking Space-146 Residential (Disabled) Parking Space-1 Residential Visitors’ Car Parking Space-24 Residential Visitors’ (Disabled)Parking Space-1 Residential Motor Cycle Parking Space-15 Residential Bicycle Parking Space-14 Commercial Car Parking Space-34 Commercial (Disabled) Parking Space-1 Commercial Motor Cycle Parking Space-4 Residential Loading And Unloading Space-2 Commercial Loading And Unloading Space-7 Residential Loading And Unloading Space-3 Residential Bicycle Parking Space-7
No. Of Storeys
2A,2B,3A,3B,14Floors(2-3,5-12,15-18) 5A,5B,13Floors(2-3,5-12,15-17) 6A,6B,7A,7B,11Floors(2-3,5-12,15)
Storey Height
3000-3300Mm
Term Of Year
50 Years Commencing From 8 August, 2011
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Management Co.
Supreme Management Services Limited
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited

Transaction Record

10/05/26
Flat D, 2/F, Block 6B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$7.46M
-13%
$7.46M
SFA692ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.2 year(s)
9.2yrs
@$10,780
$8.56M
/
-13%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
07/05/26
Flat D, 2/F, Block 3B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$6M
-8%
$6M
SFA503ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.3 year(s)
9.3yrs
@$11,928
$6.54M
/
-8%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
07/05/26
Flat B, 8/F, Block 7A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.72M
-5%
$5.72M
SFA498ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$11,486
$6.02M
/
-5%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
04/05/26
Flat B, 8/F, Block 3A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.98M
+1%
$6.98M
SFA637ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$10,958
$6.89M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
04/05/26
03/05/26
Flat C, 11/F, Block 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.08M
$6.08M
SFA526ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$11,559
$6.07M
/
Land Reg.
03/05/26
23/04/26
Flat B, 3/F, Block 6B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.38M
+4%
$9.38M
SFA944ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$9,936
$9.03M
/
+4%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
18/04/26
Flat E, Middle Floor, Block 5B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.95M
$5.95M
SFA502ft²
2 Room(s)
@$11,853
-
Transaction
18/04/26
12/04/26
Flat D, 15/F, Block 5B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.8M
+5%
$6.8M
SFA607ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$11,203
$6.5M
/
+5%
Land Reg.
12/04/26
08/04/26
Flat C, 5/F, Block 7B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.5M
+4%
$5.5M
SFA496ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$11,089
$5.3M
/
+4%
Land Reg.
08/04/26
07/04/26
Flat C, 16/F, Block 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.98M
$5.98M
SFA526ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$11,369
$5.98M
/
Land Reg.
07/04/26