Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Milano (Phase 2C)
Tower 36A
9/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Reg. Date: 27/11/2025
Land Reg.

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Milano (Phase 2C)
Tower 36A
9/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Reg. Date: 27/11/2025
Land Reg.
Price$7.98M
Reg. Date: 27/11/2025
SFA:
839ft²
$9,511/ft²
Estate
Park Vista (Park Yoho)Park Yoho Milano (Phase 2C)
3Room(s)
8.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature