Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho (Phase 1A)
Block 11B
Middle Floor
Flat A
Transaction
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Contract Date: 25/04/2026
Transaction

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho (Phase 1A)
Block 11B
Middle Floor
Flat A
Transaction
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Contract Date: 25/04/2026
Transaction
Price$8M
Contract Date: 25/04/2026
SFA:
714ft²
$11,204/ft²
Estate
Park Vista (Park Yoho)Park Yoho (Phase 1A)
3Room(s)
10.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature