Eight Regency

26/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
8 Leung Tak Street, Tuen Mun
Reg. Date: 26/04/2026
Land Reg.

Eight Regency

26/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
8 Leung Tak Street, Tuen Mun
Reg. Date: 26/04/2026
Land Reg.
Price$5.45M
Reg. Date: 26/04/2026
SFA:
474ft²
$11,498/ft²
2Room(s)
7.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Top State Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Verda Limited Time Effort Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature