Deerhill Bay

Deerhill Tower
Apartment 03
5/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
location
4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Tai Po
Reg. Date: 25/03/2025
Land Reg.

Deerhill Bay

Deerhill Tower
Apartment 03
5/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
location
4699 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Tai Po
Reg. Date: 25/03/2025
Land Reg.
Price$11.58M
Reg. Date: 25/03/2025
SFA:
1,175ft²
$9,855/ft²
GFA:
1,462ft²
$7,921/ft²
Estate
Deerhill BayDeerhill Tower
3Room(s)
80%
27.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Cheung Kong Property Development Limited Montaco Limited (Principal Subsidiary Of Cheung Kong Development Company Limited)
Feature