Imperial Cullinan

Block 6A (Imperial Seashore)
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
10 Hoi Fai Road, Olympic
Contract Date: 06/02/2026

Imperial Cullinan

Block 6A (Imperial Seashore)
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
10 Hoi Fai Road, Olympic
Contract Date: 06/02/2026
Rent$65,000
Contract Date: 06/02/2026
SFA:
1,309ft²
$50/ft²
GFA:
1,640ft²
$40/ft²
4Room(s)
West
80%
14.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Smart Globe Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor: Francestown Limited Winlead Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature