Vibe Centro

Tower 2B
33/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
9 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 20/04/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand

Vibe Centro

Tower 2B
33/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
9 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 20/04/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$33.01M
Reg. Date: 20/04/2026
SFA:
1,010ft²
$32,683/ft²
4Room(s)
7.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Big Nice Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor Oceanic Riches Limited Poly Property (Hong Kong) Co., Limited Poly Property Group Co., Limited
Feature