Vibe Centro

Tower 1A
Middle Floor
Flat G
Transaction
location
9 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 28/02/2026
Transaction

Vibe Centro

Tower 1A
Middle Floor
Flat G
Transaction
location
9 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Contract Date: 28/02/2026
Transaction
Rent$17,500
Contract Date: 28/02/2026
SFA:
351ft²
$50/ft²
1Room(s)
SouthEast
7.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Big Nice Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor Oceanic Riches Limited Poly Property (Hong Kong) Co., Limited Poly Property Group Co., Limited
Feature