One Kai Tak (I)

Tower 2
19/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
2 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 02/02/2026
Land Reg.

One Kai Tak (I)

Tower 2
19/F
Flat B
Land Reg.
location
2 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Reg. Date: 02/02/2026
Land Reg.
Price$9.4M
Reg. Date: 02/02/2026
SFA:
516ft²
$18,217/ft²
2Room(s)
8.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Ace Dragon Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor China Overseas Land & Investment Limited China Overseas Property Limited
Feature