One Victoria Cove

Phase 1
Tower 2
19/F
Flat N
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
1 Bailey Street, Hung Hom
Reg. Date: 17/05/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand

One Victoria Cove

Phase 1
Tower 2
19/F
Flat N
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
1 Bailey Street, Hung Hom
Reg. Date: 17/05/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$6.75M
Reg. Date: 17/05/2026
SFA:
339ft²
$19,912/ft²
Estate
2Room(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Urban Renewal Authority (As "Owner") Nation Star Development Limited (As “Person So Engaged”) Notes: "Owner" Means The Legal Or Beneficial Owner Of The Residential Properties In The Phase. "Person So Engaged" Means The Person Engaged By The Owner To Co-Ordinate And Supervise The Process Of Designing, Planning, Constructing, Fitting Out, Completing And Marketing The Phase Holding Company Of The Owner (Urban Renewal Authority) Not Applicable Holding Company Of The Person So Engaged (Nation Star Development Limited) Not Applicable
Feature