Kabitat.Tin Hau

KabitatTin Hau
25/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
33 King's Road, Tin Hau
Reg. Date: 24/02/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand

Kabitat.Tin Hau

KabitatTin Hau
25/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
33 King's Road, Tin Hau
Reg. Date: 24/02/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$13.48M
Reg. Date: 24/02/2026
SFA:
477ft²
$28,252/ft²
3Room(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Charmfield Pacific Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: K. Wah International Holdings Limited Sutimar Enterprises Limited K. Wah International Property Limited
Feature