Kabitat.Tin Hau

KabitatTin Hau
21/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
33 King's Road, Tin Hau
Reg. Date: 19/02/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand

Kabitat.Tin Hau

KabitatTin Hau
21/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
33 King's Road, Tin Hau
Reg. Date: 19/02/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$10.38M
Reg. Date: 19/02/2026
SFA:
361ft²
$28,753/ft²
2Room(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Charmfield Pacific Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: K. Wah International Holdings Limited Sutimar Enterprises Limited K. Wah International Property Limited
Feature