One Stanley

Tower 12
2&3/F
Flat B
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
128 Wong Ma Kok Road, Stanley / Tai Tam / Repulse Bay
Contract Date: 17/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand

One Stanley

Tower 12
2&3/F
Flat B
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
128 Wong Ma Kok Road, Stanley / Tai Tam / Repulse Bay
Contract Date: 17/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
Price$119.8M
Contract Date: 17/05/2026
SFA:
3,212ft²
$37,298/ft²
5Room(s)
2.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: K Wise Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Fountain Treasure Limited K&K Property Holdings Limited K&K Funding Limited
Feature