Central Park
Block 1
High Floor
Flat B
location
18 Hoi Ting Road, Olympic
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Contract Date:
Central Park
Block 1
High Floor
Flat B
location
18 Hoi Ting Road, Olympic
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Sino / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$54.8M
$143,096
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$27,988/ft²
$21,876/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$24,252/ft²
2Liv.Rm
Layout
Estate
Property Number: H202452086
Update Date: 24/04/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Central Park
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
18/05/26
Flat D, 25/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$17.28M
+73%
$17.28M
SFA744ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.8 year(s)
15.8yrs
@$23,226
$10M
/
+73%
Land Reg.
18/05/26
14/05/26
Flat H, 12/F, Block 5
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$12.6M
+30%
$12.6M
SFA592ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.3 year(s)
11.3yrs
@$21,284
$9.7M
/
+30%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
11/05/26
Flat E, 50/F, Block 5
$29.8M
+112%
$29.8M
SFA1,103ft²
Holding Period 16.2 year(s)
16.2yrs
@$27,017
$14.08M
/
+112%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
10/05/26
Flat D, 31/F, Block 5
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$16.75M
+262%
$16.75M
SFA744ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 24.4 year(s)
24.4yrs
@$22,513
$4.63M
/
+262%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
08/04/26
Flat C, 35/F, Block 5
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$15.75M
+102%
$15.75M
SFA698ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.2 year(s)
16.2yrs
@$22,564
$7.8M
/
+102%
Land Reg.
08/04/26