Lohas Park
Wings At Sea II
Tower 5A
High Floor
Flat C
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Lohas Park
Wings At Sea II
Tower 5A
High Floor
Flat C
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$7.7M
$30,914
Rent
$18,800
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$15,682/ft²
$38/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$14,278/ft²
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H205256992
Update Date: 13/05/2026
Property Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
11/05/26
Flat D, 40/F, Tower 3B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7M
-13%
$7M
SFA535ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.6 year(s)
6.6yrs
@$13,085
$8.08M
/
-13%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat C, 56/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.63M
$7.63M
SFA459ft²
2 Room(s)
@$16,626
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 3A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$8.07M
$8.07M
SFA415ft²
2 Room(s)
@$19,437
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.95M
-11%
$6.95M
SFA423ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.6 year(s)
7.6yrs
@$16,430
$7.77M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat B, 21/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.92M
$10.92M
SFA599ft²
2 Room(s)
@$18,234
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/05/26