Lohas Park
Montara
Tower 2A
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Contract Date:
Lohas Park
Montara
Tower 2A
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$14M
$49,274
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$17,178/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$14,906/ft²
3Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
2
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H200679299
Update Date: 03/04/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
11/05/26
Flat A, 21/F, Tower 2 L (Emerald)
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.23M
+38%
$10.23M
SFA804ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.1 year(s)
11.1yrs
@$12,721
$7.42M
/
+38%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat B, 52/F, Tower 3 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.8M
+82%
$7.8M
SFA686ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.7 year(s)
16.7yrs
@$11,370
$4.28M
/
+82%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
10/05/26
Flat A, 17/F, Tower 2A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$11.6M
+8%
$11.6M
SFA815ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.9 year(s)
6.9yrs
@$14,233
$10.78M
/
+8%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
10/05/26
Flat B, 59/F, Tower 1 R (Florence)
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.48M
+64%
$7.48M
SFA680ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.1 year(s)
18.1yrs
@$11,000
$4.57M
/
+64%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
10/05/26
Flat C, 65/F, Tower 2 L (Emerald)
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.4M
+35%
$9.4M
SFA750ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.1 year(s)
11.1yrs
@$12,529
$6.96M
/
+35%
Land Reg.
10/05/26