Grand Central
Phase I
Tower 2
Low Floor
Flat H
location
33 Hip Wo Street, Kwun Tong / Lam Tin / Yau Tong
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Contract Date:
Grand Central
Phase I
Tower 2
Low Floor
Flat H
location
33 Hip Wo Street, Kwun Tong / Lam Tin / Yau Tong
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Sino / Ura / Chinese Estates
Contract Date:
Sell
$13.5M
$47,515
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$18,828/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$17,585/ft²
3Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H200163351
Update Date: 04/05/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Grand Central
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
07/05/26
Flat A, 31/F, Tower 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$15M
-5%
$15M
SFA832ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.3 year(s)
7.3yrs
@$18,029
$15.85M
/
-5%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
05/05/26
Flat A, 25/F, Tower 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$15.15M
-4%
$15.15M
SFA860ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.3 year(s)
7.3yrs
@$17,616
$15.81M
/
-4%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
03/05/26
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 1
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$13.5M
+1%
$13.5M
SFA765ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.3 year(s)
7.3yrs
@$17,647
$13.32M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
29/04/26
Flat H, 20/F, Tower 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$13.48M
+1%
$13.48M
SFA717ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.3 year(s)
7.3yrs
@$18,801
$13.35M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
29/04/26
21/04/26
Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$14.45M
+4%
$14.45M
SFA852ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.3 year(s)
7.3yrs
@$16,960
$13.93M
/
+4%
Land Reg.
21/04/26