Fu Yau Building
High Floor
Flat F
location
61-87 Po Kong Village Road, Diamond Hill / San Po Kong / Ngau Chi Wan
Sell
$3.18M
$12,725
Rent
$13,000
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$10,160/ft²
$42/ft²
$8,196/ft²
$34/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$10,079/ft²
2Rm 1Liv.Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H202302994
Update Date: 11/04/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Fu Yau Building
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
07/05/26
Flat C, 20/F, Fu Yau Building
$2.5M
+95%
$2.5M
SFA262ft²
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$9,558
$1.28M
/
+95%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
23/12/25
Flat A, 6/F, Fu Yau Building
$2.55M
+193%
$2.55M
SFA253ft²
Holding Period 17.9 year(s)
17.9yrs
@$10,079
$870,000
/
+193%
Land Reg.
23/12/25
15/12/25
Flat A, 6/F, Fu Yau Building
$2.55M
+193%
$2.55M
SFA253ft²
Holding Period 17.9 year(s)
17.9yrs
@$10,079
$870,000
/
+193%
Land Reg.
15/12/25
09/10/25
Flat C, 19/F, Fu Yau Building
$2.52M
+52%
$2.52M
SFA262ft²
Holding Period 14.0 year(s)
14.0yrs
@$9,634
$1.66M
/
+52%
Land Reg.
09/10/25
02/10/25
Flat G, 17/F, Fu Yau Building
$2.38M
+396%
$2.38M
SFA245ft²
Holding Period 22.7 year(s)
22.7yrs
@$9,714
$480,000
/
+396%
Land Reg.
02/10/25