Commercial
Mortgage Referral
Legend Credit
Eng
Login
Register
Branches
2316-3088
Sorting
Activate Personalized Recommendations function
Found
10
properties for rent
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat D Middle Floor Tower 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
657ft²
@ $58
SFA
657ft²
@ $58
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$38,000
Latest Transaction
$38,000
More Transaction
River View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat E Low Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
586ft²
@ $51
SFA
586ft²
@ $51
River View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$30,000
Latest Transaction
$30,000
More Transaction
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat B Middle Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation North
SFA
738ft²
@ $54
SFA
738ft²
@ $54
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$40,000
Latest Transaction
$40,000
More Transaction
Sea View
Mountain View
River View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat J High Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
333ft²
@ $54
SFA
333ft²
@ $54
Sea View
Mountain View
River View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,000
Latest Transaction
$18,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat D Low Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
558ft²
@ $51
SFA
558ft²
@ $51
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$28,500
Latest Transaction
$28,500
More Transaction
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat E Middle Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
586ft²
@ $53
SFA
586ft²
@ $53
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$31,000
Latest Transaction
$31,000
More Transaction
Mountain View
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat K High Floor Tower 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation North
SFA
844ft²
@ $57
SFA
844ft²
@ $57
Mountain View
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$48,000
Latest Transaction
$48,000
More Transaction
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat J Middle Floor Tower 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation West
SFA
479ft²
@ $52
SFA
479ft²
@ $52
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$25,000
Latest Transaction
$25,000
More Transaction
Well Decorated
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Close To MTR
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation West
SFA
465ft²
@ $47
SFA
465ft²
@ $47
Well Decorated
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Close To MTR
Balcony
$22,000
Latest Transaction
$22,000
More Transaction
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Upper Riverbank 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Middle Floor Tower 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation West
SFA
760ft²
@ $54
SFA
760ft²
@ $54
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$41,000
Latest Transaction
$41,000
More Transaction
1