Commercial
Mortgage Referral
Legend Credit
Eng
Login
Register
Branches
2316-3088
Sorting
Activate Personalized Recommendations function
Found
524
properties for rent
Sole
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP6 1 Room
Flat E Low Floor Tower 5
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6 Year(s)
SFA
317ft²
@ $50
SFA
317ft²
@ $50
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,000
Latest Transaction
$16,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP6 1 Room
Flat M High Floor Tower 5
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6 Year(s)
SFA
305ft²
@ $43
SFA
305ft²
@ $43
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$13,000
Latest Transaction
$13,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Montara 3 Rooms
Flat B High Floor Tower 2A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
5 Year(s)
SFA
775ft²
@ $34
SFA
775ft²
@ $34
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$26,000
Latest Transaction
$26,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP10 2 Rooms
Flat E Low Floor T1-A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
4.3 Year(s)
SFA
541ft²
@ $38
SFA
541ft²
@ $38
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$20,500
Latest Transaction
$20,500
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Malibu 3 Rooms
Flat B High Floor Tower 1A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6.6 Year(s)
SFA
850ft²
@ $40
SFA
850ft²
@ $40
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$34,000
Latest Transaction
$34,000
More Transaction
Key
Balcony
Lohas Park Villa Garda II 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat F High Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
1.4 Year(s)
SFA
451ft²
@ $45
SFA
451ft²
@ $45
Key
Balcony
$20,500
Latest Transaction
$20,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park The Capitol 2 Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Tower 6 L (Vienna)
Bookmark
Lohas Park
17.4 Year(s)
76%Efficiency Ratio
SFA
518ft²
@ $35
SFA
518ft²
@ $35
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,000
Latest Transaction
$18,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Villa Garda I 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C High Floor Tower 1A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
1.4 Year(s)
SFA
448ft²
@ $40
SFA
448ft²
@ $40
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,000
Latest Transaction
$18,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Malibu 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat A Middle Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6.6 Year(s)
SFA
801ft²
@ $42
SFA
801ft²
@ $42
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$33,800
Latest Transaction
$33,800
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Grand Seasons 1 Room
Flat F High Floor Tower 1A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
<1 Year
SFA
323ft²
@ $51
SFA
323ft²
@ $51
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,500
Latest Transaction
$16,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP6 3 Rooms
Flat E Low Floor Tower 1
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6 Year(s)
SFA
644ft²
@ $44
SFA
644ft²
@ $44
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$28,300
Latest Transaction
$28,300
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP6 1 Room
Flat G High Floor Tower 3
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6 Year(s)
SFA
378ft²
@ $44
SFA
378ft²
@ $44
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,500
Latest Transaction
$16,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park The Capitol 3 Rooms
Flat D High Floor Tower 6 L (Vienna)
Bookmark
Lohas Park
17.4 Year(s)
75%Efficiency Ratio
SFA
705ft²
@ $35
SFA
705ft²
@ $35
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$25,000
Latest Transaction
$25,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Park Seasons 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat F High Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
<1 Year
SFA
323ft²
@ $50
SFA
323ft²
@ $50
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,000
Latest Transaction
$16,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Ocean Marini 2 Rooms
Flat E Low Floor Tower 1B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
4.8 Year(s)
SFA
479ft²
@ $38
SFA
479ft²
@ $38
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,000
Latest Transaction
$18,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Flat Roof
Lohas Park Wings At Sea 2 Rooms
Flat D Low Floor Tower 2 (2B)
Bookmark
Lohas Park
7.4 Year(s)
SFA
434ft²
@ $43
SFA
434ft²
@ $43
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Flat Roof
$18,500
Latest Transaction
$18,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Malibu 2 Rooms
Flat C High Floor Tower 3B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6.6 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
540ft²
@ $41
SFA
540ft²
@ $41
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$22,000
Latest Transaction
$22,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park LP6 1 Room
Flat H Low Floor Tower 3
Bookmark
Lohas Park
6 Year(s)
SFA
307ft²
@ $47
SFA
307ft²
@ $47
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$14,500
Latest Transaction
$14,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Montara 2 Rooms
Flat F High Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
5 Year(s)
SFA
450ft²
@ $41
SFA
450ft²
@ $41
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,500
Latest Transaction
$18,500
More Transaction
Sale
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Wings At Sea 2 Rooms
Flat E High Floor Tower 1 (1A)
Bookmark
Lohas Park
7.4 Year(s)
SFA
497ft²
@ $35
SFA
497ft²
@ $35
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,500
-5.4%
$17,500
Latest Transaction
$18,500
-5.4%
$17,500
More Transaction
Sale
Key
Balcony
Lohas Park Villa Garda II 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat A Low Floor Tower 2A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
1.4 Year(s)
SFA
443ft²
@ $44
SFA
443ft²
@ $44
Key
Balcony
$20,000
-2.5%
$19,500
Latest Transaction
$20,000
-2.5%
$19,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Grand Montara 2 Rooms
Flat C Middle Floor Tower 1B
Bookmark
Lohas Park
4.8 Year(s)
SFA
464ft²
@ $38
SFA
464ft²
@ $38
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$17,400
Latest Transaction
$17,400
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Lohas Park Le Prestige - Le Prime 3 Rooms
Flat D Middle Floor Tower 8 R
Bookmark
Lohas Park
15.1 Year(s)
75%Efficiency Ratio
SFA
664ft²
@ $33
SFA
664ft²
@ $33
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$22,000
Latest Transaction
$22,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Lohas Park Wings At Sea II 2 Rooms
Flat C High Floor Tower 5A
Bookmark
Lohas Park
7.4 Year(s)
SFA
491ft²
@ $38
SFA
491ft²
@ $38
Clubhouse
Balcony
$18,800
Latest Transaction
$18,800
More Transaction
1
2
3
...
22