Commercial
Mortgage Referral
Legend Credit
Eng
Login
Register
Branches
2316-3088
Sorting
Activate Personalized Recommendations function
Found
235
properties for rent
AI Decoration
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
K.Summit 2 Rooms
Flat A High Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation South
SFA
460ft²
@ $55
SFA
460ft²
@ $55
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$25,500
Latest Transaction
$25,500
More Transaction
Sole
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
K.Summit 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat E Low Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
5 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
512ft²
@ $55
SFA
512ft²
@ $55
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$28,000
Latest Transaction
$28,000
More Transaction
AI Decoration
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Cullinan Harbour Phase 1 4 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat B High Floor Tower 5
Bookmark
Kai Tak
<1 Year
Orientation Southwest
SFA
1,366ft²
@ $123
SFA
1,366ft²
@ $123
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$168,000
Latest Transaction
$168,000
More Transaction
Sole
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
One Victoria 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C High Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
3.8 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
459ft²
@ $50
SFA
459ft²
@ $50
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$23,000
Latest Transaction
$23,000
More Transaction
AI Decoration
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Oasis Kai Tak 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat B High Floor Tower 5
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
534ft²
@ $60
SFA
534ft²
@ $60
Sea View
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$32,000
Latest Transaction
$32,000
More Transaction
AI Decoration
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
K. City 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.8 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
455ft²
@ $51
SFA
455ft²
@ $51
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$23,000
Latest Transaction
$23,000
More Transaction
Key
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
The Pavilia Forest The Pavilia Forest II 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat Q Middle Floor Tower 3
Bookmark
Kai Tak
1.1 Year(s)
Orientation West
SFA
443ft²
@ $51
SFA
443ft²
@ $51
Key
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$22,500
Latest Transaction
$22,500
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Flat G Middle Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
1.1 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
392ft²
@ $48
SFA
392ft²
@ $48
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$19,000
Latest Transaction
$19,000
More Transaction
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Flat A Middle Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
1.1 Year(s)
Orientation North
SFA
448ft²
@ $54
SFA
448ft²
@ $54
Key
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$24,000
Latest Transaction
$24,000
More Transaction
Balcony
Sea View
Garden View
Double Coast Double Coast I 2 Living Rooms
Flat G Middle Floor Tower 3
Bookmark
Kai Tak
2.5 Year(s)
Orientation South
SFA
265ft²
@ $55
SFA
265ft²
@ $55
Balcony
Sea View
Garden View
$14,500
Latest Transaction
$14,500
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Victoria Skye 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat F Low Floor Ocean Waves Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation North
SFA
461ft²
@ $52
SFA
461ft²
@ $52
Clubhouse
Balcony
$24,000
Latest Transaction
$24,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Victoria Skye 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat K Middle Floor Ocean Waves Tower 3
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation North
SFA
343ft²
@ $55
SFA
343ft²
@ $55
Clubhouse
Balcony
$18,800
Latest Transaction
$18,800
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Victoria Skye 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat A Middle Floor Ocean Waves Tower 3
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation East
SFA
640ft²
@ $53
SFA
640ft²
@ $53
Clubhouse
Balcony
$34,000
Latest Transaction
$34,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Victoria Skye 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Star Waves Block 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
643ft²
@ $54
SFA
643ft²
@ $54
Clubhouse
Balcony
$35,000
Latest Transaction
$35,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
Victoria Skye 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat E High Floor Ocean Waves Tower 1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.4 Year(s)
Orientation East
SFA
661ft²
@ $53
SFA
661ft²
@ $53
Clubhouse
Balcony
$35,000
Latest Transaction
$35,000
More Transaction
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
K. City 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat B Middle Floor Tower 2
Bookmark
Kai Tak
7.8 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
357ft²
@ $53
SFA
357ft²
@ $53
Mountain View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$18,800
Latest Transaction
$18,800
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
One Victoria 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat G High Floor Tower 1B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
3.8 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
338ft²
@ $50
SFA
338ft²
@ $50
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$17,000
Latest Transaction
$17,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Pano Harbour 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat A High Floor Tower 6
Bookmark
Kai Tak
1.4 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
950ft²
@ $74
SFA
950ft²
@ $74
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$70,000
Latest Transaction
$70,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Double Coast Double Coast III 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat F Middle Floor Tower 1B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
2.5 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
320ft²
@ $52
SFA
320ft²
@ $52
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,500
Latest Transaction
$16,500
More Transaction
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Kt Marina KT Marina 1 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat J Middle Floor Tower 2C
Bookmark
Kai Tak
1.6 Year(s)
Orientation Northwest
SFA
308ft²
@ $52
SFA
308ft²
@ $52
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,000
Latest Transaction
$16,000
More Transaction
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Double Coast Double Coast III 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat F Low Floor Tower 1B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
2.5 Year(s)
Orientation Southwest
SFA
320ft²
@ $50
SFA
320ft²
@ $50
Garden View
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$16,000
Latest Transaction
$16,000
More Transaction
Garden View
Clubhouse
Balcony
De Novo 2 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Block H1
Bookmark
Kai Tak
10.5 Year(s)
Orientation Southeast
SFA
568ft²
@ $46
SFA
568ft²
@ $46
Garden View
Clubhouse
Balcony
$26,000
Latest Transaction
$26,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
Monaco One Monaco Marine 1 Room 2 Living Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Mansion D
Bookmark
Kai Tak
3.6 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
333ft²
@ $63
SFA
333ft²
@ $63
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$21,000
Latest Transaction
$21,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
One Victoria 3 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
Flat A Middle Floor Tower 2B
Bookmark
Kai Tak
3.8 Year(s)
Orientation Northeast
SFA
657ft²
@ $47
SFA
657ft²
@ $47
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Balcony
$31,000
Latest Transaction
$31,000
More Transaction
1
2
3
...
10